Ralph Laarmans - ARTINTEGRA

Go to content
The artists
Ralph Laarmans
aka
Radolfo Floresco
(in Romance countries)

artist working on comission only
Dutch painter and sculptor

born: 11th July 1962

active on ArTintegra since 1984
living in The Netherlands, Gelderland

contact:

        e-mail:          artintegra@yahoo.com
           telephone (office DE):    +49 160 90 23 79 50
                     telephone (privat, NL):         not available                 
Created with WebSite X5
Back to content